Catalog number: 256 / Lot number: 1024609
ca. FW (G)/VVS2, WG 18K, 23.6 gr, RW: ca. 55 mit eingelöteten Stoppern gegen Verdrehen, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, schwere Verarbeitung!
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.35 ct, ca. RW (G)/VVS2, 18K white gold, 23.6 gr, ring size ca. 55, inside with stopping details, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - modern