Catalog number: 333 / Lot number: 1025151
Silber teilw. vergoldet, Halskette Silber, L: ca. 45 cm, um 1900, Tragespuren, fehlende Teile.
Siebenbürgen pendant with garnets and small half pearls, silver partly gilded, L: ca. 45 cm, around 1900, signs of wear, missing parts.
Category:: jewellery - antique