Catalog number: 350 / Lot number: 1025189
von zus. ca. 0,7 ct, WEISS-GET (H-M)/P1, Zuchtperle ca. 8,5x10,5 mm, WG 14K, 4,9 gr, RW: 53, leichte Tragespuren, Rhodinierung innen leicht berieben.
Ring with grey cultured pearl of ca. 8.5x10.5 mm, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, WHITE-TIN (H-M)/I1, 14K WG, ring size 53, slight signs of wear, rhodium plating slightly abraded inside.
Category:: jewellery - classic