Catalog number: 364 / Lot number: 1025278
aus feinen ellipsenförmigen Edelkorallen mit hübschen Zwischenteilen aus GG 18K, L: 45 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace made of corals and nice parts of 18K yellow gold, L. 45 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic