Catalog number: 367 / Lot number: 1025285
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 14K, Armband im Panzermuster, L: ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Stempelring als Endöse.
Solitaire bracelet with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.15 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K white gold, L. ca. 18 cm, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic