Catalog number: 370 / Lot number: 1025293
ca. LGW (I-J)/SI-P1, Platin, Rückstecker aus WG 14K, 5,2 gr, L: ca. 2,7 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, schön gearbeitete Hängerform!
Earrings with old-europaen-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 2.9 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI-I1, platinum, backstuds made of 14K white gold, 5.2 gr, L: ca. 2.7 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, nice workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic