Catalog number: 485 / Lot number: 1024552
1x Mega1. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 33mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
1x MelodyAlarm. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 34mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
GEBRAUCHSSPUREN AN BAND UND GEHÄUSE! FUNKTION NICHT GEPRÜFT!
KONVOLUT 3x JUNGHANS Wrist watch.
1x Solar1. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Diameter ca. 32mm (measured without crown).
1x Mega1. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Diameter ca. 33mm (measured without crown).
1x MelodyAlarm. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with pin buckle clasp. Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).
SIGNS OF WEAR ON CASE AND BAND! FUNCTION NOT TESTED!
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen