Catalog number: 55 / Lot number: 1023388
Massiver, vergoldeter Armreif aus den 80er Jahren in Form eines Pferdekopfes. Box anbei. Starke Altersspuren. Durchmesser ca.: 6,5cm.
HERMÈS VINTAGE bracelet from the 80s in gold colored. Signs of age. With box. Diameter 6,5cm.
Category:: accessories