Catalog number: 220 / Lot number: 1025605
oval facettiert, quer gefasst in Zarge, WG 18K, 18,7 g, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, unbek. Herstellerpunze, solide Verarbeitung.
Ring with verdelith (green tourmaline) ca. 8 ct, oval faceted, 18K white gold, 18.7 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, unknown maker´s mark and jewellers hallmark Brahmfeld& Gutruf (Hamburg) solid workmanship, original case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic