Catalog number: 225 / Lot number: 1025626
tropfenförmig barock mit natürlichen WMM, multicolor, Wechselschließe aus GG 18K, L: 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Schließe sehr verbeult.
Necklace, baroqueTahitian cultured pearls with signs of natural growth, multicolour, clasp made of 18K yellow gold, distinct bent, L: 45 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic