Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1024282
Öl auf Lw., signiert u. re. "H. Reuter", HxB: 30/40 cm. gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
REUTER, HELMUT (1913-1985) "Fishing boats
Oil on canvas, signed "H. Reuter", hxw: 30/40 cm. framed. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous