Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1024294
Öl auf Lw., signiert, HxB: 70/80 cm, gerahmt, Originalbrief anbei.
HEINISCH, HERBERT (1932-2005) "On the Old Rhine"
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 70/80 cm, framed, original letter enclosed.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous