Catalog number: 1609 / Lot number: 1024295
Öl auf Lw., signiert, HxB: 60/70 cm, gerahmt, Urkunde anbei, min. Altersspuren.
BURGER, LUDWIG (1927) "Peonies"
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 60/70 cm, framed, certificate enclosed, min. signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous