Catalog number: 1612 / Lot number: 1024753
Öl/Lwd., HxB: 68/57 cm., Craquelé, Rahmen (min. besch.), Altersspuren.
Oil/canvas, hxw: 68/57 cm., craquelé, frame (min. dam.), traces of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous