Catalog number: 1616 / Lot number: 1024907
Öl/Karton, signiert, HxB: 24/41 cm, gerahmt, Altersspuren.
KORNBECK, JULIUS (1839-1920) "View of Nürtingen"
Oil/cardboard, signed, hxw: 24/41 cm, framed, traces of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous