Catalog number: 1617 / Lot number: 1025299
Öl/Leinwand auf Platte aufgezogen, sig., HxB: ca. 22/29 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
HEILMANN, KARL (1881-1935) "Snowy Black Forest Landscape"
Oil/canvas on panel mounted, signed, hxw: ca. 22/29 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous