Catalog number: 1620 / Lot number: 1025312
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., verso bez.: "Eugen Nell orig. Ölgemälde", HxB: 82/61 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Bouquet of flowers"
Oil on canvas, sig., verso inscribed: "Eugen Nell orig. Ölgemälde", hxw: 82/61 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous