Catalog number: 1627 / Lot number: 1025837
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert mit Pseudonym "A. L. Terni", HxB: 69/105 cm. Rest., im schweren, vergoldeten Rahmen.
FISCHHOF, GEORG (1859-1914) "Panorama of an Italian coastal landscape"
Oil on canvas, signed with pseudonym "A. L. Terni", hxw: 69/105 cm. Rest., in a heavy, gilt frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous