Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1026055
Gold plattiert. Handauzug-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! FUNKTION NICHT GEPRÜFT! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 50mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
POCKET WATCH. Gold platted. Handwound-movement. Signs of wear on case! FUNCTION NOT TESTED! Diameter ca. 50mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - pocket watches