Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1026623
Silber, 30 g, Händlerlot, mit Holzintarsien, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
1-piece dealer´s lot, silver, 30 g, consisting of relic cross pendant, with wood inlay, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Category:: costume jewelry