Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1027252
Bundle of 3 decorative necklaces, silver, 1x silver beads graduating, 1x oriental elements with corals and 1x fresh water cultured pearls, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Category:: costume jewelry