Catalog number: 71 / Lot number: 1027312
im Verlauf von ca. 5-14 mm, Schließe Silber, L: ca. 59 cm, leichte Tragespuren, Schließe mit Patina.
Necklace with turquoise discs graduating from ca. 5-14 mm, clasp silver, L: ca. 59 cm, minor signs of wear, clasp with patina.
Category:: costume jewelry