Catalog number: 118 / Lot number: 1025830
best. aus 2 Broschen, 1 Ring, 1 Armband, 97,4 gr, mit Marksiten und Onyx, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, einige Markasiten fehlen.
Bundle silver jewelery: 2 brooches, 1 ring, 1 bracelet, 97,4 gr, with markasites and onyx, 20th century, signs of wear, some markasites missing.
Category:: costume jewelry