Catalog number: 133 / Lot number: 1025891
gefasst in GG 18K, 7,9 gr, RW: 55, 1960er/70er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit, punz. "1248".
Ring with aquamarine ca. 13 ct, set in 18K YG, 7.9 gr, ring size 55, 1960s/70s, minor signs of wear. Handcrafted, stamped "1248".
Category:: jewellery - classic