Catalog number: 139 / Lot number: 1025932
Anhänger GG 18K, L: ca. 2,9 cm, Kette GG 14K, 6,4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Citrin etwas berieben.
Necklace and pendant with citrine, pendant 18K YG, L: ca. 2.9 cm, necklace 14K YG, 6,4 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, citrine slightly abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic