Catalog number: 151 / Lot number: 1025948
51,6 gr, Brosche (B: ca. 6 cm), Ring (RW: 54) und Collier (L: ca. 42 cm), Tragespuren, versch. Punzen.
Bundle silver jewellery with Tiger's eye: brooch (W: ca. 6 cm), ring (size 54), necklace (L: ca. 42 cm), 51.6 gr, signs of wear, various hallmarks.
Category:: costume jewelry