Catalog number: 157 / Lot number: 1025954
von zus. ca. 0,6 ct, ca. LGW-GET (J-P)/SI-P2, GG 14K, Schauseite Platin, L: ca. 3 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., Anhängeröse später angebracht, leichte Tragespuren.
Delicate Art Deco pandant with diamonds totalling ca. 0,60 ct, ca. STW-TIN (J-P)/SI-I2, 14K YG, front platinum, L: ca. 3 cm, early 20th century, loop attached later, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic