Catalog number: 160 / Lot number: 1025958
mit Onyx, Silber, emailliert, RW: 53, 1920er Jahre, Tragespuren, Emaillierung leicht best., mit Herstellerpunze sowie punz. "DEA 935".
THEODOR FAHRNER ring with onyx, silver, enamel, ring size 53, 1920s, signs of wear, enamel slightly chipped, with maker's mark, stamped "DEA 935".
Category:: costume jewelry