Catalog number: 186 / Lot number: 1026000
bestehend aus unterschiedl. facettierten Bergkristallkugeln, Achatkugeln in unterschiedl. Farben, schwarzen Achatkegeln, 5 großen Schwarz-Weiß-Kugeln (1x unrund, bestoßen, Klebspuren), Glasperlen, Schließe Silber, L: ca. 92 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Necklace made of different parts, some out of Art Déco, faceted rock crystal, agate beads in different colours, black agate cones 5 big black and white agate beads (1x not round, chipped and with glue), glass beads, clasp silver, L: ca. 92 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic