Catalog number: 188 / Lot number: 1026016
GG 14K mit strukturierter und matter Oberfläche, WG Akzent poliert, 8,2 g, 3x3 cm, Punze L8 1988, min. Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze.
LAPPONIA brooch, 14K yellow gold, structured and satinized, with polished detail made of white gold, 8.2 g, 3x3 cm, marked L8 1988, min. signs of wear, hallmarked.
Category:: jewellery - classic