Catalog number: 195 / Lot number: 1026050
RG 14K, 16,5 g, RW: 64, Handaufzugswerk (läuft an), Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Funktion nicht geprüft.
Rarity! Ring with ladies watch, 14K red gold, 16.5 g, ring size 64, hand winding movement, mid of 20th century, minor signs of wear, function not checked.
Category:: jewellery - classic