Catalog number: 239 / Lot number: 1026628
ca. FW-WEISS (F-H)/VS, GG 18K, 10,1 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (F-G)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 10.1 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic