Catalog number: 260 / Lot number: 1026679
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, GG 18K, 1,8x0,5 cm, 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, punziert EH (E. Hasenfratz/Pforzheim), Zertifikat von Juwelier Kurtz von 1983 anbei.
Pendant with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.34 and 0.16 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 18K yellow gold, 1.8x0.5 cm, 1980s, minor signs of wear, hallmarked EH (E. Hasenfratz/Pforzheim), jewellers certificate included.
Category:: jewellery - classic