Catalog number: 261 / Lot number: 1026680
ca. WEISS (H)/P1 (graviert), 1 Kalette beschädigt, GG 18K, 5,2 g, RW: 53, 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, punziert CB, anbei Zertifikat von Juwelier Kurtz.
CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with 7 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/P1 (engraved), 1x calette chipped, 18K yellow gold, 5.2 g, ring size 53, 1980s, minor signs of wear, hallmarked CB, jewellers certificate included.
Category:: jewellery - classic