Catalog number: 276 / Lot number: 1026733
von ca. 15x12 mm, Weißgold 18K, 13,7 gr, Ringweite 59, Anfang 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innen grav. "März 2000".
Ring with opal of ca. 15x12 mm, WG 18K, 13.7 gr, ring size 59, early 21st century, slight signs of wear, inside engraved "März 2000".
Category:: jewellery - classic