Catalog number: 346 / Lot number: 1027355
zentral Altschliff ca. 0,20 ct, ca. Light Brown/SI, weitere Diamanten zus. ca. 0,05 ct, GG 14K, Schauseite WG 18K, RW: 54, 1920er/30er Jahre, Tragespuren.
Ring with diamonds, central old-european-cut diamond ca. Light Brown/SI, further diamonds totalling ca. 0.05 ct, 14K YG, front 18K WG, ring size 54, 1920s/30s, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic