Catalog number: 348 / Lot number: 1027363
ca. FW-WEISS (F-H)/VS-SI, Saphire rund facettiert, zus. ca. 1,3 ct, GG/WG 18K, 9,9 g, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT!
Earrings with round faceted sapphires, totalling ca. 1.3 ct and 24 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.3 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (F-H)/VS-SI, 18K yellow and white gold, 9.9 g, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic