Catalog number: 381 / Lot number: 1027759
endlos geknotet, ca. 5,8 mm, L: ca. 76 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Necklace with coral beads ca. 5.8 mm, L: ca. 76 cm, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic