Catalog number: 382 / Lot number: 1027761
endlos geknotet, ca. 6 mm, L: ca. 76 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Necklace with coral beads ca. 6 mm, L: ca. 76 cm, 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic