Catalog number: 399 / Lot number: 1027949
aus Silber, tlw. vergoldet, vollplastische detaillierte Ausarbeitung 5,3x4,2 cm, auf Kautschukreif, L. 47 cm, Mexiko 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Exceptional necklace "chameleon" made of silver, partly gilded, 5.3x4.2 cm, with rubber necklace, L: 47 cm, Mexico 20th century, good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic