Catalog number: 609 / Lot number: 1027669
Aus der limitierten Kunstreihe, 500 nummerierte und signierte Exemplare, Nr. 222, H. ca. 27,5cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
ROSENTHAL vase object 'Suomi vase object HAP Grieshaber', 20th century. From the limited art series, 500 numbered and signed copies, No. 222, h. approx. 27.5cm. Signs of age and use.
Category:: china / porcela - miscellaneous