Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1027567
Atelierstudie, verso signiert und datiert 'Leippert 87', Öl/Hartfaser, HxB: ca. 20x30 cm (23x33 cm mit Rahmen). Part. Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen.
LEIPPERT, JÜRGEN (born 1944), "Painting utensils", studio study, signed and dated on the reverse 'Leippert 87', oil / hard fiber, HxW: approx. 20x30 cm (23x33 cm with frame). Part.color flakes. With frame.
Category:: accessories