Catalog number: 1609 / Lot number: 1027678
Öl/Lwd./Karton, Blick auf die Stadtkirche St. Dionys in Esslingen, unten links signiert, ca. 36x42cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren.
FUCHS, KARL (Stuttgart 1872-1968 Esslingen) 'Esslingen'. Oil/canvas/carton, view of the town church St. Dionys in Esslingen, signed lower left, approx. 36x42cm, framed. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous