Catalog number: 81 / Lot number: 1023293
Silberfarbener Korpus mit Rillendekor und vergoldeten Details. Intarsie auf der Kappe. Etui anbei. Guter Erhalt.
MONTBLANC VINTAGE writting set. Modell in silver colored with golden colored details. With box. Good condtion.
Category:: writing utensils