Catalog number: 205 / Lot number: 1027981
(beh.), Schließen tlw aus Silber, vergoldet, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Altersspuren.
Bundle of 4 turquoise necklaces (treated), clasps partly silver, gilded, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of age.
Category:: costume jewelry