Catalog number: 211 / Lot number: 1028014
bestehend aus 1 Rockanhänger und 1 Charivari, Silber, tlw. vergoldet, 200 g, mit Granat, div. Zähnen, Klauen und Grandeln, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 2 pieces hunters jewellery, silver, partly gilded, 200 g, with garnet, tusks, claws, etc, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry