Catalog number: 220 / Lot number: 1028066
ca. LGW-GW (J-K)/VS-VVS, GG 14K, 5,2 g, RW: 50, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.3 ct, ca. STW-TW (J-K)/VS-VVS, 14K yellow gold, 5.2 g, ring size 50, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic