Catalog number: 222 / Lot number: 1028068
ca. GW (K)/VS, GG 14K, 8,8 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.16 ct (marked), ca. TW (K)/VS, 14K yellow gold, 8.8 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic