Catalog number: 229 / Lot number: 1028079
ca. GET (M)/VS, GG 18K, 9,7 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, schöne Verarbeitung.
Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.6 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 9.7 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, nice workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic