Catalog number: 1603 / Lot number: 1025905
Öl auf Holz, sig. "Verleck", HxB: 17/24 cm, gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
VERLECK (19th century painter) "Landscape"
oil on wood, sig. "Verleck", hxw: 17/24 cm, framed. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous